Volgende wedstrijden‚Äč
13-04-201820:00SP.WIJCHMAAL AK.V.V. HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
5 - 0 (F1)
14-04-201815:00PEER SVKAULILLE F.C. A
1 - 8
14-04-201815:00KATTENBOS SP.VV LUMMEN A
1 - 3
14-04-201815:00SP. GROTE BROGELBOLDERBERG FC
2 - 2
14-04-201815:00SV BREUGELS.K.MELDERT A
4 - 0
14-04-201815:00HECHTEL FC AW.S. LINKHOUT
2 - 1
14-04-201815:00V.K.GESTEL AEXC. HAMONT
2 - 3
14-04-201815:00KADIJK SK AKFC HAM UNITED
4 - 1





17-04-201820:00KAULILLE F.C. ASV BREUGEL
  -  
18-04-201818:30KADIJK SK ASP.WIJCHMAAL A
  -  





20-04-201820:00KAULILLE F.C. AKFC HAM UNITED
  -  
21-04-201814:00S.K.MELDERT AHECHTEL FC A
  -  
21-04-201815:00VV LUMMEN ASV BREUGEL
  -  
21-04-201815:00BOLDERBERG FCKATTENBOS SP.
  -  
21-04-201815:00K.V.V. HEUSDEN-ZSP. GROTE BROGEL
  -  
21-04-201815:00PEER SVSP.WIJCHMAAL A
  -  
21-04-201815:00EXC. HAMONTKADIJK SK A
  -  
21-04-201815:00W.S. LINKHOUTV.K.GESTEL A
  -            

Programma Kadijk (laatste update 28 februari)
za 02-09-201715:00W.S. Linkhout - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 2 
za 09-09-201715:00S.K. Meldert A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 3 
za 16-09-201715:00K.V.V. Lummen A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 3 - 2 
za 23-09-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Bolderberg F.C. 5 - 1 
za 30-09-201715:00K.V.V. Heusden - Zolder - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 5 
za 07-10-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - Sporting Grote-Brogel 4 - 3 
za 14-10-201715:00K. Kattenbos Sport - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 0 - 3 
za 21-10-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - S.V. Breugel 3 - 1 
za 28-10-201715:00K. Hechtel F.C. A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 1 
za 04-11-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - V.K. Gestel A 5 - 4 
vr 10-11-201720:00Sp. Wijchmaal A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 3 
za 18-11-201714:30K. Kaulille F.C. A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 1 
za 25-11-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Peerder Sv 4 - 1 
vr 01-12-201720:00K.F.C. Ham United - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 0 - 4 
za 09-12-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - Excelsior Hamont4 - 1 
za 16-12-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - W.S. Linkhout 28 / 4 
za 06-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - S.K. Meldert A 3 - 0 
za 13-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K.V.V. Lummen A 3 - 1  
za 20-01-201814:30K. Bolderberg F.C. - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 4  
za 27-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K.V.V. Heusden - Zolder 2 - 3  
za 03-02-201815:00Sporting Grote-Brogel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 4 
za 17-02-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Kattenbos Sport 2 - 4 
za 24-02-201815:00S.V. Breugel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 1 - 1 
za 03-03-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Hechtel F.C. A afg 
za 10-03-201815:00V.K. Gestel A - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A 2 - 3 
za 17-03-201813:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - Sp. Wijchmaal A afg 
za 24-03-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K. Kaulille F.C. A 1 - 1 
za 07-04-201815:00K. Peerder Sportvrienden - Kadijk S.K. 3 - 4 
za 14-04-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - K.F.C. Ham United 4 - 1 
za 21-04-201815:00Excelsior Hamont - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt A - 

Gewestelijke reserve A

WedstrWinstSaldoPunten
Kaulille27205463
Kadijk SK26193759
Hechtel26163553
Heusden-Zol27161750
Breugel27153248
Lummen VV27152848
Linkhout2713-344
Gestel2612-139
Meldert2710-1234
Wijchmaal239032
Ham Utd.258-2628
Kattenbos268-1127
Exc. Hamont277-3523
Bolderberg275-3821
Grote Brogel274-2617
Peer SV255-5116