​​​​​​​Vrouwen 2de provinciale
DatumUurOnderwerpScore
za 31-08-201913:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. St. Elen0 - 7
vr 06-09-201919:30K. Zw. Fc Wiemismeer - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt3 - 1
za 14-09-201913:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Jong Sint-Truiden Vv C0 - 14
za 21-09-201917:00Fc Maasland Noord Oost - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt2 - 4
za 28-09-201913:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Lommel United Ws B1 - 10
za 05-10-201912:30K. Bokrijk Sport B - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt6 - 1
za 12-10-201913:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Bs Sport Berbroek-Schulen B3 - 1
za 19-10-201915:00Membruggen V&V - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt10 - 0
za 26-10-201911:00F.C. Diepenbeek B - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt8 - 0
za 02-11-2019
Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Kortessemse V.V.alg. ff
za 09-11-201910:00Sparta Lille - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt6 - 1
za 16-11-201912:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - D.V. Bilzen United B0 - 14
za 23-11-201916:00Slw Maaseik - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt8 - 0
za 30-11-201914:30K. St. Elen - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt4 - 0
za 07-12-201912:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Zw. Fc Wiemismeer1 - 2
zo 15-12-201914:00Jong Sint-Truiden Vv C - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt14 - 0
za 04-01-202012:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Fc Maasland Noord Oost1 - 1
za 11-01-202012:30Lommel United Ws B - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt4 - 1
za 18-01-202012:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Bokrijk Sport B0 - 0
vr 24-01-202020:00Bs Sport Berbroek-Schulen B - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt-
za 01-02-202013:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Membruggen V&V-
za 08-02-202013:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - F.C. Diepenbeek B-
za 15-02-202017:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Zepperenoefen.
za 29-02-202013:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Sparta Lille-
za 07-03-202010:00D.V. Bilzen United B - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt-
za 14-03-202013:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Slw Maaseik-
18-janWedstrWinstSaldoPunten
Membruggen18168749
Sint-Truiden C171612648
Bokrijk B18113636
Bilzen UTD B18103032
Maaseik1792630
Diepenbeek B1891528
Lommel UTD B178925
Sp.Lille187-3024
Maasland NO176-1920
BS Sport B185-6815
Elen172-449
Wiemismeer172-689
Kadijk SK182-1008
Kortessemse000forfait