Update24-sep24-sep24-sep24-sep24-sep24-sep24-sep24-sep24-sep
Speler SelectiesbasisinvallerActieve minutenDoelpuntenGele kaartDubbel GeelRode kaartSchorsing
1ste Elftal








BEIJK SIEBE11070000
BIJNENS MATHIAS2111080000
BLONDEEL JOREN4403600000
CUYPERS KRIS4403600000
GEERTS JOCHEM10150000
KHELILI MAIKEL40400000
LEHAEN THOMAS4403600000
LLAPASHTICA FLAMUR4402841100
MAGNE ROY202280000
MENTENS TIM3302530200
OZKAN ERDEM202530000
Ă–ZTURK FURKAN4403601200
PALMANS KRIS4403472000
SLEGERS DAAN4041280200
STEVENS ROY101310000
THIJS RAF4403140000
THIJS TOON4403601200
TIPS BJORN4402700000
VAN CHAZE ROY4313520000
























































































































Reserves + Jeugd








BOES MICHIELU17



1


DAEMS CHRISTOPHERES A



1


EVENS WOUTU21



2


HUYSMANS BARTU17



1


MICHIELS WOUTU17



1


PELLENS JONASU21



1


SCHIPPERS KILIANU17



1


VERAA RUBENRES A



1