Kalender volgende weekends
15-04-201815:00W.S. LINKHOUTHECHTEL FC
1 - 3
15-04-201815:00S.K.MELDERTSV BREUGEL
2 - 0
15-04-201815:00VV LUMMENKATTENBOS SP.
2 - 0
15-04-201815:00BOLDERBERG FCSP. GROTE BROGEL
5 - 0
15-04-201815:00EXC. HAMONTV.K.GESTEL
2 - 0
15-04-201815:00K.V.V. HEUSDEN-ZOLDERSP.WIJCHMAAL
3 - 2
15-04-201815:00PEER SVKAULILLE F.C.
1 - 0
15-04-201815:00KFC HAM UNITEDKADIJK SK
2 - 1





22-04-201815:00SP. GROTE BROGELK.V.V. HEUSDEN-ZOLDER
  -  
22-04-201815:00KATTENBOS SP.BOLDERBERG FC
  -  
22-04-201815:00SV BREUGELVV LUMMEN
  -  
22-04-201815:00HECHTEL FCS.K.MELDERT
  -  
22-04-201815:00KAULILLE F.C.KFC HAM UNITED
  -  
22-04-201815:00KADIJK SKEXC. HAMONT
  -  
22-04-201815:00V.K.GESTELW.S. LINKHOUT
  -  
22-04-201815:00SP.WIJCHMAALPEER SV
  -            
Programma Kadijk
zo 03-09-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - W.S. Linkhout           0 - 0
zo 10-09-201715:00S.K. Meldert - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt               0 - 0
zo 17-09-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K.V.V. Lummen         3 - 2
zo 24-09-201715:00 Bolderberg F.C. - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt       5 - 2
zo 01-10-201716:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K.V.V. Heusden - Z. 4 - 1
  zo 08-10-201715:00Sp Grote-Brogel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt        1 - 1 
zo 15-10-201715:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Kattenbos Sport   3 - 2 
zo 22-10-201715:00       S.V. Breugel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt        1 - 5
zo 29-10-201715:00       Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Hechtel F.C.   3 - 0
zo 05-11-201714:30        V.K. Gestel - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt          2 - 1  
zo 12-11-201714:30      Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Sp. Wijchmaal   1 - 2
zo 19-11-201714:30     Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Kaulille F.C.    0 - 2
zo 26-11-201714:30  K. Peerder SV - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt        3 - 1
zo 03-12-201714:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K.F.C. Ham United  3 - 1
zo 10-12-201715:00Excelsior Hamont - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt  0 - 0
zo 17-12-201714:30      W.S. Linkhout - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt   0 - 0
zo 07-01-201814:30      Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - S.K. Meldert      0 - 0
zo 14-01-201814:30    K.V.V. Lummen - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt  1 - 1
zo 21-01-201814:30Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Bolderberg F.C.     6 - 2
zo 28-01-201814:30    Heusden - Z. - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt      1 - 2
zo 04-02-201815:00        Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Grote-Brogel  3 - 3
zo 18-02-201815:00 Kattenbos Sport - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt   0 - 0
zo 25-02-201815:00       Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - S.V. Breugel    1 - 2
zo 04-03-201815:00   K. Hechtel F.C. - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt  2 - 1
zo 11-03-201815:00        Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - V.K. Gestel     0 - 2
vr 16-03-201820:00   Sp. Wijchmaal - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt   3 - 1
za 24-03-201819:30 K. Kaulille F.C. - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt     1 - 2
zo 08-04-201815:00  Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - K. Peerder SV      2 - 2 
zo 15-04-201815:00K.F.C. Ham United - Kadijk S.K. Overpelt   2 - 1    
zo 22-04-201815:00Kadijk S.K. Overpelt - Excelsior Hamont


3de Provinciale reeks A

WedstrWinstSaldoPunten
Bolderberg (P1)29204566
Hechtel (P2)29204165
Ham Utd.29152151
Gestel2913946
Kattenbos2913845
Kaulille2912845
Heusden-Z.2911241
Exc. Hamont29101840
Wijchmaal2912-2138
Kadijk SK299437
Meldert299-536
Peer SV298-232
Lummen VV298-1531
Linkhout296-1930
Breugel296-4922
Grote Brogel292-4513