Update15-apr15-apr15-apr15-apr15-apr15-apr15-apr15-apr15-apr
Speler SelectiesbasisinvallerActieve minutenDoelpuntenGele kaartDubbel GeelRode kaartSchorsing
1ste Elftal








BEIJK SIEBE191189640200
BIJNENS MATHIAS151058771100
BLONDEEL JOREN1711612043200
CUYPERS KRIS2929026100200
DAEMS CHRSTOPH7615311000
GEERTS JOCHEM19910901030022-apr
GERITS DAVY303160000
KHELILI MAIKEL2402400000
LEHAEN THOMAS2727024301400
LLAPASHTICA FLAMUR26233184610200
MAEX FREDERIK4312813000
MAGNE ROY202270000
MENTENS TIM1717014331220
OZKAN ERDEM13494320100
ÖZTURK FURKAN28235219610500
PALMANS KRIS2424020974100
SLEGERS DAAN163135430300
SLEURS JAN30390000
SNOEKX DENNIS30300000
STEVENS ROY8444012000
THEUWIS CHRISTOF10100000
THEUWISSEN JEROEN7342540100
THIJS HENDRIK171521159330022-apr
THIJS RAF2625121442800
THIJS TOON2221119091300
TIPS BJORN2422216822200
VAN CHAZE ROY2827124452300
VERAA RUBEN505800000
OWN GOAL



1

































Reserves + Jeugd








BEIJK SIEBERES 



1


BIJNENS MATHIASRES



1


BOES MICHIELU17



3


COX BRECHTU21



1


DAEMS CHRISTOPHERES 



1


D'ANGELO AMLETOU17



1
1
D'ANGELO GIOVANNIU17



1


EERDEKENS RUNEU15



3


EVENS WOUTU21



5
1
GEERTS JOCHEMRES 



1


GEERTS NICKRES



1


GERITS DAVYRES



3


GOIJENS LENNEU21





1
HENDRICKX KEVINRES



3


HUYSMANS BARTU17



2


JACOBS JAMIEU17



5


JANSEN BRAMU21



1


KEEPERS BEAUU21



1


KEEPERS LUCCAU21



1


LLAPASHTICA FLAMURRES



2


MICHIELS WOUTU17



3


MISPOULIER JENNOU15



2


OZKAN ERDEMRES



1
13 V.A. 21/4
ÖZTURK FURKANRES



1


PEIJS RAFU15



1


PELLENS JONASU21



1


QUINTEN KEVINRES



2


SCHILDERMANS TOMRES



21

SCHIPPERS KILIANU17



2


SLEGERS DAANRES



02

SLEURS JANRES



1


THEUWISSEN DIETERU15



1


THEUWISSEN JEROENRES



1


TIPS BJORNRES



1


TRIPS MAWU17



1


VANHERCK JEROENRES



1


VERAA GLENNU21



4


VERAA RUBENRES



1


VERBOVEN MAXIMRES



1


WECKX GIELU21



1