Update14-okt14-okt14-okt14-okt14-okt14-okt14-okt14-okt14-okt
Speler SelectiesbasisinvallerActieve minutenDoelpuntenGele kaartDubbel GeelRode kaartSchorsing
1ste Elftal








Beijk Siebe4403431000
Belmans Jasper20200000
Blondeel Joren5504501100
Buntinx Laurens3121080000
Cuypers Kris7706300000
Daems Christoph4312841100
Franssen Tim7706300100
Geerts Jochem20220000
Hoes Nico7706309000
Jaenen Michiel6061702000
Lehaen Thomas7706300100
Loenders Michael101170000
Palmans Kris3211901000
Slegers Daan101100000
Snoekx Dennis50500000
Stevens Roy7705310100
Theuwissen Jeroen211950000
Thijs Hendrik4312480100
Thijs Raf6513910000
Tips Bjorn6423350200
Troosters Kris3212100000
Van Chaze Roy7705970000
Willems Toon6514291100
Eigen doelpunt



1




Reserves + Jeugd








Beijk Siebe




1


Bongaerts Milan




1


Eerdekens Jef




1


Geerts Nick




1


Jansen Bram




1


Keepers Beau




1


Slegers Daan




2


Thijs Raf




1


Vanherck Jeroen




1


Veraa Glenn




2


Veraa Ruben




2