Update21-jan21-jan21-jan21-jan21-jan21-jan21-jan21-jan21-jan
Speler SelectiesbasisinvallerActieve minutenDoelpuntenGele kaartDubbel GeelRode kaartSchorsing
1ste Elftal








BEIJK SIEBE7251680000
BIJNENS MATHIAS141048661100
BLONDEEL JOREN10828033100
CUYPERS KRIS1717015300000
GEERTS JOCHEM707950000
KHELILI MAIKEL1301300000
LEHAEN THOMAS1717015301200
LLAPASHTICA FLAMUR161339714100
MAEX FREDERIK4312813000
MAGNE ROY202270000
MENTENS TIM1313010731210
OZKAN ERDEM10282870100
Ă–ZTURK FURKAN1616014409400
PALMANS KRIS1717014674000
SLEGERS DAAN11384610200
SLEURS JAN10100000
SNOEKX DENNIS30300000
STEVENS ROY8444012000
THIJS HENDRIK6423720100
THIJS RAF1615112671400
THIJS TOON1616014401300
TIPS BJORN131127882200
VAN CHAZE ROY1716114910200
THEUWISSEN JEROEN10140000






























OWN GOAL



1

































Reserves + Jeugd








BEIJK SIEBERES 



1


BOES MICHIELU17



2


DAEMS CHRISTOPHERES 



1


D'ANGELO AMLETOU17



0
1
EERDEKENS RUNEU15



1


EVENS WOUTU21



4
1
GEERTS JOCHEMRES 



1


GEERTS NICKRES



1


GERITS DAVYRES



2


GOIJENS LENNEU21





1AFWACHTEN
HENDRICKX KEVINRES



3


HUYSMANS BARTU17



2


JACOBS JAMIEU17



3


JANSEN BRAMU21



1


LLAPASHTICA FLAMURRES



2


MICHIELS WOUTU17



2


MISPOULIER JENNOU15



1


PEIJS RAFU15



1


PELLENS JONASU21



1


QUINTEN KEVINRES



1


SCHILDERMANS TOMRES



11

SCHIPPERS KILIANU17



2


SLEGERS DAANRES



01

SLEURS JANRES



1


TIPS BJORNRES



1


TRIPS MAWU17



1


VERAA GLENNU21



1


VERAA RUBENRES



1


VERBOVEN MAXIMRES



1


WECKX GIELU21



1